Buy Human Growth Hormones from HGH.com
Call Toll Free 1+888-399-5993 | LIVE CHAT 0 $ 0.00 View Cart    Checkout
REAL ATHLETES, REAL RESULTS
 

"Information in this blog and blog articles consist of materials from 3rd party sources. The entirety of this blog is meant for informational purposes only and may contain statements that HGH.com and Purity Select does not necessarily agree with because they may not be completely accurate or opinions that are scientifically based or reliable."

2016 IFBB Mr Olympia Results and Winners

2016 IFBB Mr Olympia

October 14            

Website: http://mrolympia.com/2016/

Congratulations to all the participants of the 2016 IFBB Mr Olympia. HGH.com, a leader in natural bodybuilding and human growth hormone (HGH) supplements, is proud to present the winners from each event. 

Following are the top overall winners for each of the events:

MEN'S BODYBUILDING
1. PHIL HEATH
2. SHAWN RHODEN
3. DEXTER JACKSON
4. MAMDOUH ELSSBIAY
5. WILLIAM BONAC
6. ROELLY WINKLAAR
7. CEDRIC MCMILLAN
8. DALLAS MCCARVER
9. JOSHUA LENARTOWICZ
10. JUSTIN COMPTON
11. VICTOR MARTINEZ
12. NATHAN DE ASHA
13. STEVE KUCLO
14. BEN PAKULSKI
15. AKIM WILLIAMS

 

PHIL HEATH Men's Bodybuilding overall 1st 2016 IFBB Mr. Olympia

          SHAWN RHODEN Men's Bodybulding overall 2nd 2016 IFBB Mr. Olympia

PHIL HEATH
Men's bodybuilding overall first
SHAWN RHODEN
Men's bodybuilding overall Second

FIGURE
1. LATORYA WATTS
2. CANDICE LEWIS
3. CYDNEY GILLON
4. NICOLE WILKINS
5. SWANN DELAROSA
6. CAMALA RODRIGUEZ-MCCLURE
7. GENNIFER STROBO
8. CARLY SPARLING HORRELL
9. VERA MALLETT
10. JENNIFER TAYLOR
11. STEPHANIE HAMMERMEISTER
12. ADELA ONDREJOVICOVA
13. BRITTANY CAMPBELL
14. SANDRA GRAJALES ROMERO
15. NATALIA ABRAHAM

LATORYA WATTS Figure overall 1st 2016 IFFB Mr. Olympia

<
LATORYA WATTS
Figure overall winner

BIKINI
1. COURTNEY KING
2. ANGELICA TEIXEIRA
3. INDIA PAULINO
4. ASHLEY KALTWASSER
5. JENNIFER RONZITTI
6. JANET LAYUG
7. STACEY ALEXANDER
8. NARMIN ASSRIA
9. ROMINA BASUALDO
10. BIANCA BERRY
11. IVETH CARREON
12. MARCIA GONCALVES
13. MARGRET GNARR
14. JAMIE DEL ANGEL
15. TIFANNY URREA
16. ALYSSA GERMEROTH

 

COURTNEY KING Bikini overall 1st 2016 IFBB Mr. Olympia

          ANGELICA TEIXEIRA Bikini overall 2nd 2016 IFBB Mr. Olympia

COURTNEY KING
Bikini overall first
ANGELICA TEIXEIRA
Bikini overall Second

MEN'S PHYSIQUE
1. JEREMY BUENDIA
2. RYAN TERRY
3. JEREMY POTVIN
4. BRANDON HENDRICKSON
5. ANDRE FERGUSON
6. GEORGE BROWN
7. JASON POSTON
8. JOSEPH LEE
9. LOGAN FRANKLIN
10. DEAN BALABIS
11. RYAN JOHN BAPTISTE
12. CHASE SAVOIE
13. RYAN HINTON
14. JARED GOODRICH
15. FELIPE FRANCO
16. ANTOINE WEATHERSPOON
16. ANTON ANTIPOV
16. ARYA SAFFAIE
16. DENIS GUSEV
16. DIOGO FERREIRA MONTENEGRO

 

JEREMY BUENDIA Men's Physique overall 1st 2016 IFBB Mr. Olympia

          RYAN TERRY Men's Physique overall 2nd 2016 IFBB Mr. Olympia

JEREMY BUENDIA
Men's Physique overall first
RYAN TERRY
Men's Physique overall Second

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE
1. DANNY HESTER
2. ARASH RAHBAR
3. SADIK HADZOVIC
4. BREON ANSLEY
5. DARREM CHARLES
6. ROBERT TIMMS
7. KO CHANDETKA
8. SHAVIS HIGA
9. TERRENCE RUFFIN
10. STAN MCQUAY
11. AJ SHUKOORI
12. R.D. CALDWELL
13. DERIK FARNSWORTH
14. SEAN HARLEY
15. OMAR BAUTISTA
16. JONATHAN SEBASTIAN
16. MATT PATTISON

 

DANNY HESTER Men's Classic Physique overall 1st 2016 IFBB Mr. Olympia

          ARASH RAHBAR Men's Bodybulding overall 2nd 2016 IFBB Mr. Olympia

DANNY HESTER
Men's Classic Physique overall first
ARASH RAHBAR
Men's Classic Physique overall Second

212 AND UNDER
1. FLEX LEWIS
2. AHMAD ASHKANANI
3. JOSE RAYMOND
4. EDUARDO CORREA
5. DAVID HENRY
6. HIDETADA YAMAGISHI
7. CHARLES DIXON
8. GUY CISTERNINO
9. RONNY ROCKEL
10. ALEX CAMBRONERO
11. MARK DUGDALE
12. DOBRI DELEV
13. SHAUN CLARIDA
14. SAMI ALHADDAD
15. MARCO RIVERA
16. ANDREJ MOZOLANI

 

FITNESS
1. OKSANA GRISHINA
2. TANJI JOHNSON
3. REGIANE DASILVA
4. WHITNEY JONES
5. BETHANY WAGNER
6. FIONA HARRIS
7. ARIEL KHADR
8. KRISTINE DUBA
9. DOMINIQUE MATTHEWS
10. AURIKA TYRGALE
11. MARTA AGUIAR
12. REBECCA SIZEMORE
13. DERINA WILSON
14. JEANINE TADDEO

 

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE
1. JULIANA MALACARNE
2. DANIELLE REARDON
3. HEATHER GRACE
4. KIRA NEUMAN
5. JAMIE NICOLE PINDER
6. SHERONICA HENTON
7. MINDI O'BRIEN
8. AUTUMN SWANSEN
9. ASHA HADLEY
10. FRANCES MENDEZ
11. GLORIA FAULLS
12. ROSANNA HARTE
13. TAMEE MARIE
14. DIANNE BROWN
15. SUSAN MARIE SMITH
16. ANNE LUISE FREITAS
16. ANTOINETTE DOWNIE
16. BRANKA NJEGOVEC
16. CANDREA JUDD-ADAMS

 

Congratulations to all of the competitors who participated in the 2016 IFBB Mr Olympia. Official Final Results Scorecard
http://contests.npcnewsonline.com/contests/2016/ifbb_mr_olympia/#mphysique
To see all results and photos visit -
http://contests.npcnewsonline.com/contests/2016/ifbb_mr_olympia/#mphysique

Be sure to visit the HGH.com blog regularly for the results of other upcoming bodybuilding and fitness competitions.




2016 IFBB Fort Lauderdale Cup Results and Winners

2016 IFBB Fort Lauderdale Cup

October 1            
800 NE Eighth Street Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33304
Website: http://npcftlauderdalecup.com//

This competition is sanctioned by the National Physique Committee of the USA Inc. The 2016 IFBB Fort Lauderdale Cup contest is a NATIONAL QUALIFIER for all events for this year and 2016. HGH.com, a leading online supplement store, congratulates all the participants and is proud to share the winners from each event. 

Following are the top overall winners for each of the events:

BIKINI
1. ANITA HERBERT
2. JANET LAYUG
3. TATIANA DEBIQUE
4. ANNA KISELEVA
5. MICHELLE SYLVIA
6. ANGIE GARCIA
7. ADRIENNE CRENSHAW
8. ELISA REYNOSO
9. KERRYNE BROWN
10. MICHELLE JAMES
11. PAULINA TRAN
12. SHINDA OBEY
13. LISANDRA MCGRATH
14. CHRISTINA VELAZQUEZ
15. MICHON LEDDY
16. DIANET PEREDA
16. VANESSA JACOBS
16. WANDA MAYEUX

 

ANITA HERBERT Bikini overall 1st 2016 IFFB Fort Lauderdale Cup

           JANET LAYUG Bikini overall 2nd 2016 IFFB Fort Lauderdale Cup

ANITA HERBERT
Bikini overall first
JANET LAYUG
Bikini overall Second

MASTERS
1. MICHELLE SYLVIA
2. ELISA REYNOSO
3. KERRYNE BROWN
4. MICHON LEDDY
5. MICHELLE JAMES
6. CHRISTINA VELAZQUEZ
7. VANESSA JACOBS
8. DIANET PEREDA
9. LISANDRA MCGRATH
10. WANDA MAYEUX

MICHELLE SYLVIA Masters Bikini overall 1st 2016 IFFB Fort Lauderdale Cup

           ELISA REYNOSO Masters Bikini overall 2nd 2016 IFFB Fort Lauderdale Cup

MICHELLE SYLVIA
Masters Bikini Winner
ELISA REYNOSO
Masters Bikini (2nd)

Congratulations to all of the competitors who participated in the 2016 IFFB Fort Lauderdale Cup. Official Final Results Scorecard
http://npcnewsonline.com/2016-ifbb-fort-lauderdale-cup-official-score-cards/314668/
To see all results and photos visit -
http://npcnewsonline.com/2016-ifbb-fort-lauderdale-cup-contest-photos/314715/

Be sure to visit the HGH.com blog regularly for the results of other upcoming bodybuilding and fitness competitions.




2016 IFBB Fort Lauderdale Cup Results and Winners

2016 IFBB Fort Lauderdale Cup

October 1            
800 NE Eighth Street Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33304
Website: http://npcftlauderdalecup.com//

This competition is sanctioned by the National Physique Committee of the USA Inc. The 2016 IFBB Fort Lauderdale Cup contest is a NATIONAL QUALIFIER for all events for this year and 2016. HGH.com, a leading online supplement store, congratulates all the participants and is proud to share the winners from each event. 

Following are the top overall winners for each of the events:

BIKINI
1. ANITA HERBERT
2. JANET LAYUG
3. TATIANA DEBIQUE
4. ANNA KISELEVA
5. MICHELLE SYLVIA
6. ANGIE GARCIA
7. ADRIENNE CRENSHAW
8. ELISA REYNOSO
9. KERRYNE BROWN
10. MICHELLE JAMES
11. PAULINA TRAN
12. SHINDA OBEY
13. LISANDRA MCGRATH
14. CHRISTINA VELAZQUEZ
15. MICHON LEDDY
16. DIANET PEREDA
16. VANESSA JACOBS
16. WANDA MAYEUX

 

ANITA HERBERT Bikini overall 1st 2016 IFFB Fort Lauderdale Cup

           JANET LAYUG Bikini overall 2nd 2016 IFFB Fort Lauderdale Cup

ANITA HERBERT
Bikini overall first
JANET LAYUG
Bikini overall Second

MASTERS
1. MICHELLE SYLVIA
2. ELISA REYNOSO
3. KERRYNE BROWN
4. MICHON LEDDY
5. MICHELLE JAMES
6. CHRISTINA VELAZQUEZ
7. VANESSA JACOBS
8. DIANET PEREDA
9. LISANDRA MCGRATH
10. WANDA MAYEUX

MICHELLE SYLVIA Masters Bikini overall 1st 2016 IFFB Fort Lauderdale Cup

           ELISA REYNOSO Masters Bikini overall 2nd 2016 IFFB Fort Lauderdale Cup

MICHELLE SYLVIA
Masters Bikini Winner
ELISA REYNOSO
Masters Bikini (2nd)

Congratulations to all of the competitors who participated in the 2016 IFFB Fort Lauderdale Cup. To see all results and photos visit - npcnewsonline.com/2016-ifbb-fort-lauderdale-cup-contest-photos/314715/

Be sure to visit the HGH.com blog regularly for the results of other upcoming bodybuilding and fitness competitions.

 




Anti-Aging HGH Supplement HGF Max Benefits and Reviews

Anti-Aging HGH Supplement HGF Max Now Features Deer Antler Velvet

HGF Max Pill and Other Natural, Over-the-Counter HGH Supplements Include Deer Antler Velvet in Breakthrough Formulation Designed to Promote Health Benefits

 
 
 

 

BOONTON, N.J., Oct. 10, 2016 /PRNewswire/ -- Following a long history of use in traditional Chinese medicine,(1) deer antler velvet has recently emerged in the dietary supplement market as a key ingredient in human growth hormone (HGH) formulations. HGH.com—a leading manufacturer of natural HGH supplements—has leveraged the advantages of deer antler velvet in its popular HGF Max pills and other stackable products, including HGH spray, ClenXDV, and Cut and Ripped Plus.

A review of pharmacological studies indicates that deer antler velvet offers a variety of benefits, such as anti-inflammatory, anti-fatigue, anti-stress, immunomodulatory and other effects that are attributed to its major bioactive compounds: amino acids, polypeptides and proteins.(1) Studies have also suggested its effectiveness in aiding fracture, injury and wound healing.(2, 3)

Deer antler velvet has been found to contain insulin-like growth factor 1 (IGF-1), a precursor to HGH, and is used by athletes to improve heart function and muscle recovery. Several professional athletes made headlines for taking deer antler velvet supplements, since its performance-enhancing effects were considered similar to steroids; however, the World Anti-Doping Agency (WADA) subsequently dropped deer antler velvet from its banned list.(4)

"Our over-the counter supplements are scientifically formulated with natural ingredients to deliver maximum benefits," explained Dan Smith of HGH.com. "Clients have praised HGF Max for its 'miracle' fitness and anti-aging effects, including improved stamina, energy, metabolism and muscle tone as well as better skin, hair and nails. Deer antler velvet is also featured in many of our other products, and I would encourage anyone interested in health, fitness and anti-aging to explore our wide selection of HGH supplements online."

Each product page on HGH.com lists benefits, ingredients, reviews and other resources to help customers make informed decisions regarding the most appropriate products for their needs. Ben Lee is among those who shared testimonials on HGF Max. After two months of use, he reported, "It is working out great. I am getting a youthful appearance, fuller hair and also much faster recovery after a workout."

Another customer, Lawrence Heckathorne, ordered HGF Max to help him regain strength and range of motion following a knee injury. "After taking the product, I noticed a gradual increase in muscle mass in my right leg. My orthopedic surgeon said because of the severity of my injury, I was only going to get back 60% use of my muscles. Today, I am walking backwards and even up and down stairs, which I was told I would never be able to do," he noted. "After a lot of hard work and using HGF Max, I feel stronger at 52 than I did at 30."

HGH.com products are made in the United States and produced in Good Manufacturing Practice (GMP) facilities. Readers can find HGH studies and information, as well as details on the complete range of Purity Select natural bodybuilding and HGH supplements, at http://www.hgh.com.

About Purity Select and HGH.com:

HGH.com is an established provider of natural human growth hormone (HGH), bodybuilding and overall health supplements that are designed to benefit consumers naturally through dietary supplementation and provide an alternative to prescription medicine. In 2010, Purity Select acquired HGH.com and continues to offer an exclusive line of supplements for bodybuilding, muscle growth, low testosterone, increased strength, endurance, weight loss, anti-aging, and other health and fitness goals. All Purity Select products are manufactured in the United States through Good Manufacturing Practice (GMP) facilities to ensure optimal quality. The company's ongoing commitment to quality, innovation and customer service has positioned Purity Select and HGH.com as leading brands within the bodybuilding supplement industry.

1.     We, Feifei; Huaqiang Li; et al. "Deer Antler Base as a Traditional Chinese Medicine: A Review of Its Traditional Uses, Chemistry and Pharmacology"; Journal of Ethnopharmacology; January 30, 2013. sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0378874112008306

2.     Zhou, Qiu-Li; Ying-Jie Guo; et al. "Velvet Antler Peptides Promoted Proliferation of Chondrocytes and Osteoblast Precursors and Fracture Healing"; Acta Pharmacologica Sinica; March 1999. chinaphar.com/1671-4083/20/279.pdf

3.     Zha, Enhui; Shenyang Gao; et al. "Wound Healing by a 3.2 kDa Recombinant Polypeptide From Velvet Antler of Cervusnippon Temminck"; Biotechnology Letters; April 2012. link.springer.com/article/10.1007%2Fs10529-011-0829-8

4.     Rovell, Darren. "Big Break for Deer-Antler Velvet"; ESPN; May 1, 2013. espn.com/blog/playbook/dollars/post/_/id/3414/big-break-for-deer-antler-velvet

Media Inquiries:
Dan Smith
http://www.hgh.com
888-399-5993




2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex Results and Winners

2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex

Saturday, September 10th, 2016            

Organizer: Amy Ehinger
Phone: 260-418-6633
Website: https://www.npcindiana.com/
Event: NPC

Congratulations to all the participants of the 2016 Fort Wayne Flex and this show hosted many great looking competitors from different places. HGH.com, a leader in natural HGH, fitness, health and bodybuilding supplements is proud to Share the winners from each NPC event. 

Following are the top overall winners for each of the events:

Men's Bodybuilding
Heavyweight
1. SHILOE STEINMETZ
2. GARY NANCE
3. DOUGLAS OVERMAN

 

SHILOE STEINMETZ heavyweight first 2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex

          HILOE STEINMETZ heavyweight first 2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex

SHILOE STEINMETZ
Heavyweight 1st
GARY NANCE
heavyweight 2nd

 

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1. FREDRICK BUCK
2. BRIAN WISE
3. ZACHERY HESS
4. TYLER ROCKENBAUGH
5. BRANDON EDEN

WELTERWEIGHT
1. RICH STRINGER

NOVICE HEAVYWEIGHT
1. CRAIG HOLOK
2. TYLER ROCKENBAUGH
3. DEMETRIOUS YANCY
4. GARY NANCE
5. DOUGLAS OVERMAN

NOVICE LIGHTWEIGHT
1. BRANDON EDEN

MASTERS OVER 40
1. SHILOE STEINMETZ
2. CRAIG HOLOK

Masters over 50
1. RICH STRINGER
2. GARY NANCE
3. DOUGLAS OVERMAN

Men's Physique Class A
1. BENJAMIN KUNTZ
2. FREDDIE AUSTIN
3. LEDJON SHITKA
4. ANDREW SKAROS
5. EUGENE SANKS

BENJAMIN KUNTZ men's physique class A 1st 2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex

           FREDDIE AUSTIN men's physique Class A  2nd 2015 npc Ruby championships

BENJAMIN KUNTZ
Physique Class A 1st
FREDDIE AUSTIN
Physique Class A 2nd

CLASS B
1. MARK LINDSAY
2. COREY JACKSON
3. JAMES TAYLOR
4. TYLER WILLIAMS
5. STEPHEN CHRISTOPER

CLASS C
1. MARTIN GREER
2. CHRIS ROYER
3. ANTHONY KROCK
4. J. ADAM LOOMIS
5. MIKE MILLER

NOVICE CLASS B
1. ANTHONY KROCK
2. J. ADAM LOOMIS
3. CORBIN DOUGHTY
4. ZACH FARRELL
5. JASON KRAMER

MASTERS
1. MARTIN GREER
2. COREY JACKSON
3. MARK LINDSAY
4. ROBERT KELLY
5. JAMES TAYLOR

Figure Class A Overall
1. ANNIE GEORGE
2. JESSICA LECK
3. CHRISTINA SPECOS
4. TANYA BURK
5. BROOKES ROBINSON

ANNIE GEORGE figure class a overall 2016 Fort Wayne Flex

            JESSICA LECK figure class a 2nd 2016 Fort Wayne Flex

ANNIE GEORGE
Figure Class A 1sts
JESSICA LECK
Figure Class A (2nd)

 

Class B
1. LAURA HAMOOD
2. SAMANTHA SIMPSON
3. YANICK ROCKETT
4. JENNIFER DAVIS
5. CHAY FARRELL

NOVICE CLASS A
1. ANNIE GEORGE
2. CHRISTINA SPECOSI
3. TANYA BURK
4. BROOKES ROBINSON
5. JAMI REEVE

NOVICE CLASS B
1. SAMANTHA SIMPSON
2. JENNIFER DAVIS
3. CHAY FARRELL
4. PATRICIA BERLES
5. MIKAYLA METZGER

MASTERS
1. ANNIE GEORGE
2. JESSICA LECK
3. CHRISTINA SPECOS
4. TANYA BURK
5. BROOKES ROBINSON

Women's physiquel
1. ALLISON DAWES
2. NIKI WHITLOCK

Bikini Class A
1. ERICA ZIZNOVSKIS
2. HANNAH JOHNSON
3. SIERRA MAGUIRE
4. JENNIFER HAAKE
5. SARAH WILT

ERICA ZIZNOVSKIS bikini Class A 1st 2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex

           HANNAH JOHNSON bikini class a 2nd 2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex

ERICA ZIZNOVSKIS
Bikini Class A (1st)
HANNAH JOHNSON
Bikini Class A (2nd)

 
Bikini Class B Overall
1. JESSICA DALMAN
2. LEAH GRAHAM
3. JACKIE SONG
4. MARIA HENDREN
5. GWEN DOUBBLESTEIN

Bikini Class C
1. LACHELLE DUNBAR
2. TAYLOR HOOK
3. HAYLEY STYCK
4. LARISSA DISHMAN
5. KIMBERLY GAUCK

Bikini Class D
1. ALESSANDRA GIVENS
2. SAMANTHA MUELLER
3. ALICIA MYRIE
4. GIOVANNA MCBRYDE
5. HANNAH KAUTZ

Novice Class A
1. ERICA ZIZNOVSKIS
2. HANNAH JOHNSON
3. JESSICA DALMAN
4. LEAH GRAHAM
5. JACKIE SONG

Novice Class B
1. LACHELLE DUNBAR
2. HAYLEY STYCK
3. LARISSA DISHMAN
4. JESSICA PARKIN
5. RACHEL COOPER

Masters
1. LEAH GRAHAM
2. JENNIFER HAAKE
3. JESSICA PARKIN
4. LISA MURPHY

Men's Physique
CLASS A
1. BENJAMIN KUNTZ
2. FREDDIE AUSTIN
3. LEDJON SHITKA
4. ANDREW SKAROS
5. UGENE SANKS

CLASS B
1. MARK LINDSAY
2. COREY JACKSON
3. JAMES TAYLOR
4. TYLER WILLIAMS
5. TEPHEN CHRISTOPER

CLASS C
1. MARTIN GREER
2. CHRIS ROYER
3. ANTHONY KROCK
4. J. ADAM LOOMIS
5. MIKE MILLER

NOVICE CLASS B
1. ANTHONY KROCK
2. J. ADAM LOOMIS
3. CORBIN DOUGHTY
4. ZACH FARRELL
5. JASON KRAMER

MASTERS
1. MARTIN GREER
2. COREY JACKSON
3. MARK LINDSAY
4. ROBERT KELLY
5. JAMES TAYLOR

Congratulations to all of the competitors who participated in the 2015 NPC Fort Wayne Flex. To see all results and photos visit - http://contests.npcnewsonline.com/contests/2016/npc_fort_wayne_flex/

Be sure to visit the HGH.com blog regularly for the results of other upcoming bodybuilding and fitness competitions.

 




2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex Results and Winners

2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex

Saturday, September 10th, 2016            

Organizer: Amy Ehinger
Phone: 260-418-6633
Website: https://www.npcindiana.com/
Event: NPC

Congratulations to all the participants of the 2016 Fort Wayne Flex and this show hosted many great looking competitors from different places. HGH.com, a leader in natural HGH, fitness, health and bodybuilding supplements is proud to Share the winners from each NPC event. 

Following are the top overall winners for each of the events:

Men's Bodybuilding
Heavyweight
1. SHILOE STEINMETZ
2. GARY NANCE
3. DOUGLAS OVERMAN

 

SHILOE STEINMETZ heavyweight first 2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex

           GARY NANCE men's body building heavyweight second 2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex

SHILOE STEINMETZ
Heavyweight 1st
GARY NANCE
heavyweight 2nd

 

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1. FREDRICK BUCK
2. BRIAN WISE
3. ZACHERY HESS
4. TYLER ROCKENBAUGH
5. BRANDON EDEN

WELTERWEIGHT
1. RICH STRINGER

NOVICE HEAVYWEIGHT
1. CRAIG HOLOK
2. TYLER ROCKENBAUGH
3. DEMETRIOUS YANCY
4. GARY NANCE
5. DOUGLAS OVERMAN

NOVICE LIGHTWEIGHT
1. BRANDON EDEN

MASTERS OVER 40
1. SHILOE STEINMETZ
2. CRAIG HOLOK

Masters over 50
1. RICH STRINGER
2. GARY NANCE
3. DOUGLAS OVERMAN

Men's Physique Class A
1. BENJAMIN KUNTZ
2. FREDDIE AUSTIN
3. LEDJON SHITKA
4. ANDREW SKAROS
5. EUGENE SANKS

BENJAMIN KUNTZ men's physique class A 1st 2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex

           FREDDIE AUSTIN men's physique Class A  2nd 2015 npc Ruby championships

BENJAMIN KUNTZ
Physique Class A 1st
FREDDIE AUSTIN
Physique Class A 2nd

CLASS B
1. MARK LINDSAY
2. COREY JACKSON
3. JAMES TAYLOR
4. TYLER WILLIAMS
5. STEPHEN CHRISTOPER

CLASS C
1. MARTIN GREER
2. CHRIS ROYER
3. ANTHONY KROCK
4. J. ADAM LOOMIS
5. MIKE MILLER

NOVICE CLASS B
1. ANTHONY KROCK
2. J. ADAM LOOMIS
3. CORBIN DOUGHTY
4. ZACH FARRELL
5. JASON KRAMER

MASTERS
1. MARTIN GREER
2. COREY JACKSON
3. MARK LINDSAY
4. ROBERT KELLY
5. JAMES TAYLOR

Figure Class A Overall
1. ANNIE GEORGE
2. JESSICA LECK
3. CHRISTINA SPECOS
4. TANYA BURK
5. BROOKES ROBINSON

ANNIE GEORGE figure class a overall 2016 Fort Wayne Flex

            JESSICA LECK figure class a 2nd 2016 Fort Wayne Flex

ANNIE GEORGE
Figure Class A 1sts
JESSICA LECK
Figure Class A (2nd)

 

Class B
1. LAURA HAMOOD
2. SAMANTHA SIMPSON
3. YANICK ROCKETT
4. JENNIFER DAVIS
5. CHAY FARRELL

NOVICE CLASS A
1. ANNIE GEORGE
2. CHRISTINA SPECOSI
3. TANYA BURK
4. BROOKES ROBINSON
5. JAMI REEVE

NOVICE CLASS B
1. SAMANTHA SIMPSON
2. JENNIFER DAVIS
3. CHAY FARRELL
4. PATRICIA BERLES
5. MIKAYLA METZGER

MASTERS
1. ANNIE GEORGE
2. JESSICA LECK
3. CHRISTINA SPECOS
4. TANYA BURK
5. BROOKES ROBINSON

Women's physiquel
1. ALLISON DAWES
2. NIKI WHITLOCK

Bikini Class A
1. ERICA ZIZNOVSKIS
2. HANNAH JOHNSON
3. SIERRA MAGUIRE
4. JENNIFER HAAKE
5. SARAH WILT

ERICA ZIZNOVSKIS bikini Class A 1st 2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex

           HANNAH JOHNSON bikini class a 2nd 2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex

ERICA ZIZNOVSKIS
Bikini Class A (1st)
HANNAH JOHNSON
Bikini Class A (2nd)

 
Bikini Class B Overall
1. JESSICA DALMAN
2. LEAH GRAHAM
3. JACKIE SONG
4. MARIA HENDREN
5. GWEN DOUBBLESTEIN

Bikini Class C
1. LACHELLE DUNBAR
2. TAYLOR HOOK
3. HAYLEY STYCK
4. LARISSA DISHMAN
5. KIMBERLY GAUCK

Bikini Class D
1. ALESSANDRA GIVENS
2. SAMANTHA MUELLER
3. ALICIA MYRIE
4. GIOVANNA MCBRYDE
5. HANNAH KAUTZ

Novice Class A
1. ERICA ZIZNOVSKIS
2. HANNAH JOHNSON
3. JESSICA DALMAN
4. LEAH GRAHAM
5. JACKIE SONG

Novice Class B
1. LACHELLE DUNBAR
2. HAYLEY STYCK
3. LARISSA DISHMAN
4. JESSICA PARKIN
5. RACHEL COOPER

Masters
1. LEAH GRAHAM
2. JENNIFER HAAKE
3. JESSICA PARKIN
4. LISA MURPHY

Men's Physique
CLASS A
1. BENJAMIN KUNTZ
2. FREDDIE AUSTIN
3. LEDJON SHITKA
4. ANDREW SKAROS
5. UGENE SANKS

CLASS B
1. MARK LINDSAY
2. COREY JACKSON
3. JAMES TAYLOR
4. TYLER WILLIAMS
5. TEPHEN CHRISTOPER

CLASS C
1. MARTIN GREER
2. CHRIS ROYER
3. ANTHONY KROCK
4. J. ADAM LOOMIS
5. MIKE MILLER

NOVICE CLASS B
1. ANTHONY KROCK
2. J. ADAM LOOMIS
3. CORBIN DOUGHTY
4. ZACH FARRELL
5. JASON KRAMER

MASTERS
1. MARTIN GREER
2. COREY JACKSON
3. MARK LINDSAY
4. ROBERT KELLY
5. JAMES TAYLOR

Congratulations to all of the competitors who participated in the 2015 NPC Fort Wayne Flex. To see all results and photos visit - pcnewsonline.com/2016-npc-fort-wayne-flex-contest-photos/314631/

Be sure to visit the HGH.com blog regularly for the results of other upcoming bodybuilding and fitness competitions.

 




2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex Results and Winners

2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex

Saturday, September 10th, 2016            

Organizer: Amy Ehinger
Phone: 260-418-6633
Website: https://www.npcindiana.com/
Event: NPC

Congratulations to all the participants of the 2016 Fort Wayne Flex and this show hosted many great looking competitors from different places. HGH.com, a leader in natural HGH, fitness, health and bodybuilding supplements is proud to Share the winners from each NPC event. 

Following are the top overall winners for each of the events:

Men's Bodybuilding
Heavyweight
1. SHILOE STEINMETZ
2. GARY NANCE
3. DOUGLAS OVERMAN

 

SHILOE STEINMETZ heavyweight first 2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex

           GARY NANCE men's body building heavyweight second 2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex

SHILOE STEINMETZ
Heavyweight 1st
GARY NANCE
heavyweight 2nd

 

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1. FREDRICK BUCK
2. BRIAN WISE
3. ZACHERY HESS
4. TYLER ROCKENBAUGH
5. BRANDON EDEN

WELTERWEIGHT
1. RICH STRINGER

NOVICE HEAVYWEIGHT
1. CRAIG HOLOK
2. TYLER ROCKENBAUGH
3. DEMETRIOUS YANCY
4. GARY NANCE
5. DOUGLAS OVERMAN

NOVICE LIGHTWEIGHT
1. BRANDON EDEN

MASTERS OVER 40
1. SHILOE STEINMETZ
2. CRAIG HOLOK

Masters over 50
1. RICH STRINGER
2. GARY NANCE
3. DOUGLAS OVERMAN

Men's Physique Class A
1. BENJAMIN KUNTZ
2. FREDDIE AUSTIN
3. LEDJON SHITKA
4. ANDREW SKAROS
5. EUGENE SANKS

BENJAMIN KUNTZ men's physique class A 1st 2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex

           FREDDIE AUSTIN men's physique Class A  2nd 2015 npc Ruby championships

BENJAMIN KUNTZ
Physique Class A 1st
FREDDIE AUSTIN
Physique Class A 2nd

CLASS B
1. MARK LINDSAY
2. COREY JACKSON
3. JAMES TAYLOR
4. TYLER WILLIAMS
5. STEPHEN CHRISTOPER

CLASS C
1. MARTIN GREER
2. CHRIS ROYER
3. ANTHONY KROCK
4. J. ADAM LOOMIS
5. MIKE MILLER

NOVICE CLASS B
1. ANTHONY KROCK
2. J. ADAM LOOMIS
3. CORBIN DOUGHTY
4. ZACH FARRELL
5. JASON KRAMER

MASTERS
1. MARTIN GREER
2. COREY JACKSON
3. MARK LINDSAY
4. ROBERT KELLY
5. JAMES TAYLOR

Figure Class A Overall
1. ANNIE GEORGE
2. JESSICA LECK
3. CHRISTINA SPECOS
4. TANYA BURK
5. BROOKES ROBINSON

ANNIE GEORGE figure class a overall 2016 Fort Wayne Flex

            JESSICA LECK figure class a 2nd 2016 Fort Wayne Flex

ANNIE GEORGE
Figure Class A 1sts
JESSICA LECK
Figure Class A (2nd)

 

Class B
1. LAURA HAMOOD
2. SAMANTHA SIMPSON
3. YANICK ROCKETT
4. JENNIFER DAVIS
5. CHAY FARRELL

NOVICE CLASS A
1. ANNIE GEORGE
2. CHRISTINA SPECOSI
3. TANYA BURK
4. BROOKES ROBINSON
5. JAMI REEVE

NOVICE CLASS B
1. SAMANTHA SIMPSON
2. JENNIFER DAVIS
3. CHAY FARRELL
4. PATRICIA BERLES
5. MIKAYLA METZGER

MASTERS
1. ANNIE GEORGE
2. JESSICA LECK
3. CHRISTINA SPECOS
4. TANYA BURK
5. BROOKES ROBINSON

Women's physiquel
1. ALLISON DAWES
2. NIKI WHITLOCK

Bikini Class A
1. ERICA ZIZNOVSKIS
2. HANNAH JOHNSON
3. SIERRA MAGUIRE
4. JENNIFER HAAKE
5. SARAH WILT

ERICA ZIZNOVSKIS bikini Class A 1st 2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex

           HANNAH JOHNSON bikini class a 2nd 2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex

ERICA ZIZNOVSKIS
Bikini Class A (1st)
HANNAH JOHNSON
Bikini Class A (2nd)

 
Bikini Class B Overall
1. JESSICA DALMAN
2. LEAH GRAHAM
3. JACKIE SONG
4. MARIA HENDREN
5. GWEN DOUBBLESTEIN

Bikini Class C
1. LACHELLE DUNBAR
2. TAYLOR HOOK
3. HAYLEY STYCK
4. LARISSA DISHMAN
5. KIMBERLY GAUCK

Bikini Class D
1. ALESSANDRA GIVENS
2. SAMANTHA MUELLER
3. ALICIA MYRIE
4. GIOVANNA MCBRYDE
5. HANNAH KAUTZ

Novice Class A
1. ERICA ZIZNOVSKIS
2. HANNAH JOHNSON
3. JESSICA DALMAN
4. LEAH GRAHAM
5. JACKIE SONG

Novice Class B
1. LACHELLE DUNBAR
2. HAYLEY STYCK
3. LARISSA DISHMAN
4. JESSICA PARKIN
5. RACHEL COOPER

Masters
1. LEAH GRAHAM
2. JENNIFER HAAKE
3. JESSICA PARKIN
4. LISA MURPHY

Men's Physique
CLASS A
1. BENJAMIN KUNTZ
2. FREDDIE AUSTIN
3. LEDJON SHITKA
4. ANDREW SKAROS
5. UGENE SANKS

CLASS B
1. MARK LINDSAY
2. COREY JACKSON
3. JAMES TAYLOR
4. TYLER WILLIAMS
5. TEPHEN CHRISTOPER

CLASS C
1. MARTIN GREER
2. CHRIS ROYER
3. ANTHONY KROCK
4. J. ADAM LOOMIS
5. MIKE MILLER

NOVICE CLASS B
1. ANTHONY KROCK
2. J. ADAM LOOMIS
3. CORBIN DOUGHTY
4. ZACH FARRELL
5. JASON KRAMER

MASTERS
1. MARTIN GREER
2. COREY JACKSON
3. MARK LINDSAY
4. ROBERT KELLY
5. JAMES TAYLOR

Congratulations to all of the competitors who participated in the 2015 NPC Fort Wayne Flex. Official Final Results Scorecard
http://contests.npcnewsonline.com/contests/2016/npc_fort_wayne_flex/
To see all results and photos visit -
http://npcnewsonline.com/2016-npc-fort-wayne-flex-contest-photos/314631/

Be sure to visit the HGH.com blog regularly for the results of other upcoming bodybuilding and fitness competitions.




2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championships Results and Winners

2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championships

SEPTEMBER 10            
1301 Belvedere Road West Palm Beach, FL 33405

Phone: 561 370 8198
Website: https://pfitbc.com/show-details/
Event: NPC

The 2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championships was held on September 10th, 2016 and it was held at the South Florida Expo Center at the Fairgrounds in West Palm Beach, FL. Congratulations to all the participants of the 2016 Precision Fit Body Championships. HGH.com, a leader in natural HGH and bodybuilding supplements is proud to share the winners from each NPC event. 

Following are the top overall winners for each of the events:

Men's Bodybuilding
MEN'S BODYBUILDING
HEAVYWEIGHT
1. RAUL AVENDANO

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1. JOEL PARET

MASTERS OVER 35
1. JOEL PARET

 

RAUL AVENDANO heavyweight winner 2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championship

           JOEL PARET light heavyweight winner 2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championship

RAUL AVENDANO
Heavyweight overall winner
JOEL PARET
Light Heavyweight Overall winner

 

MASTERS OVER 40
1. JOEL PARET
2. RAUL AVENDANO

Men's Physique CLASS A
1. BRANDON COLLIER

BRANDON COLLIER men's physique overall winner 2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championship

BRANDON COLLIER
Men's physique class a winner

CLASS B
1. COLLIN ROBINSON
2. JORDAN POLITE
3. EMILIO FERNANDEZ
4. JORGE VILLAVECES
5. SAUL RIVERA

CLASS C
1. ANDREW O'DELL
2. ODEAN SCARLETT
3. ANDRES LUGO

NOVICE
1. JORDAN POLITE
2. EMILIO FERNANDEZ
3. ODEAN SCARLETT
4. ANDRES LUGO
5. BRANDON COLLIER

MASTERS OVER 40
1. RAUL AVENDANO
2. SEAN PERRY

Figure Class A
1. ASHLEY GODFREY
2. SHERLY MITCHELL

ASHLEY GODFREY figure class a overall 2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championships

            SHERLY MITCHELL figure class a second 2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championships

ASHLEY GODFREY
Figure Class A Overall (winner)
SHERLY MITCHELL
Figure Class A Overall (2nd)

 

CLASS B
1. CARINA SERAFIN
2. LOURDES RIVERO
3. CECILIA WILSON

NOVICE
1. ASHLEY GODFREY
2. CARINA SERAFIN
3. LOURDES RIVERO
4. CECILIA WILSON

MASTERS OVER 30l
1. SHERLY MITCHELL

MASTERS OVER 40
1. LOURDES RIVERO
2. SHERLY MITCHELL

BIKINI
CLASS A
1. SOPHIA THAETER
2. MELISSA GRAHAM
3. CRISTY MUNOZ
4. INNA EPSTEIN
5. SHERLY MITCHELL
CLASS B
1. MARINA GATICA
2. MARCELA SIMMS
3. ASHLEY VALERA MERLO
4. BROOKE JONES

SOPHIA THAETER bikini overall winner 2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championship

           MELISSA GRAHAM bikini class a first 2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championship

SOPHIA THAETER
Bikini Class A (1st)
MELISSA GRAHAM
Bikini Class A (2nd)

 
CLASS C
1. STEPHANIE LAFEVER
2. MADISON KROHN
3. CARLA ERSKINE
4. MICHELLE KIRSCHNER
5. NIKIE LO

CLASS D
1. JESSICA VAN TASSEL

NOVICE
1. STEPHANIE LAFEVER
2. MADISON KROHN
3. MELISSA GRAHAM
4. CARLA ERSKINE
5. NIKIE LO

TEEN
1. MADISON KROHN

MASTERS OVER 30
1. STEPHANIE LAFEVER
2. MARINA GATICA
3. SOPHIA THAETER
4. ADRIANA SANCHEZ
5. MICHELLE KIRSCHNER

MASTERS OVER 40
1. SOPHIA THAETER
2. ANDIANE DA SILVA
3. MICHELLE KIRSCHNER
4. MARCELA SIMMS
5. BROOKE JONES

MASTERS OVER 50
1. VANESSA HEWKO

FITNESS
1. JAMIE MARCUS

Novice
1. CRISTA THOMAS

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE
CLASS A
1. JORGE GUADARRAMA

CLASS B
1. SAUL RIVERA
2. MIKE HENRY

CLASS C
1. ANDREW O'DELL

MASTERS OVER 35
1. ANDREW O'DELL

MASTERS OVER 40
1. RAUL AVENDANO

Congratulations to all of the competitors who participated in the 2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championships. Official Final Results Scorecard. To see all results and photos visit - contests.npcnewsonline.com/contests/2016/npc_precision_fit_body_championships/photos/

Be sure to visit the HGH.com blog regularly for the results of other upcoming bodybuilding and fitness competitions.

 




2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championships Results and Winners

2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championships

SEPTEMBER 10            
1301 Belvedere Road West Palm Beach, FL 33405

Phone: 561 370 8198
Website: https://pfitbc.com/show-details/
Event: NPC

The 2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championships was held on September 10th, 2016 and it was held at the South Florida Expo Center at the Fairgrounds in West Palm Beach, FL. Congratulations to all the participants of the 2016 Precision Fit Body Championships. HGH.com, a leader in natural HGH and bodybuilding supplements is proud to share the winners from each NPC event. 

Following are the top overall winners for each of the events:

Men's Bodybuilding
MEN'S BODYBUILDING
HEAVYWEIGHT
1. RAUL AVENDANO

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1. JOEL PARET

MASTERS OVER 35
1. JOEL PARET

 

RAUL AVENDANO heavyweight winner 2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championship

           JOEL PARET light heavyweight winner 2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championship

RAUL AVENDANO
Heavyweight overall winner
JOEL PARET
Light Heavyweight Overall winner

 

MASTERS OVER 40
1. JOEL PARET
2. RAUL AVENDANO

Men's Physique CLASS A
1. BRANDON COLLIER

BRANDON COLLIER men's physique overall winner 2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championship

BRANDON COLLIER
Men's physique class a winner

CLASS B
1. COLLIN ROBINSON
2. JORDAN POLITE
3. EMILIO FERNANDEZ
4. JORGE VILLAVECES
5. SAUL RIVERA

CLASS C
1. ANDREW O'DELL
2. ODEAN SCARLETT
3. ANDRES LUGO

NOVICE
1. JORDAN POLITE
2. EMILIO FERNANDEZ
3. ODEAN SCARLETT
4. ANDRES LUGO
5. BRANDON COLLIER

MASTERS OVER 40
1. RAUL AVENDANO
2. SEAN PERRY

Figure Class A
1. ASHLEY GODFREY
2. SHERLY MITCHELL

ASHLEY GODFREY figure class a overall 2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championships

            SHERLY MITCHELL figure class a second 2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championships

ASHLEY GODFREY
Figure Class A Overall (winner)
SHERLY MITCHELL
Figure Class A Overall (2nd)

 

CLASS B
1. CARINA SERAFIN
2. LOURDES RIVERO
3. CECILIA WILSON

NOVICE
1. ASHLEY GODFREY
2. CARINA SERAFIN
3. LOURDES RIVERO
4. CECILIA WILSON

MASTERS OVER 30l
1. SHERLY MITCHELL

MASTERS OVER 40
1. LOURDES RIVERO
2. SHERLY MITCHELL

BIKINI
CLASS A
1. SOPHIA THAETER
2. MELISSA GRAHAM
3. CRISTY MUNOZ
4. INNA EPSTEIN
5. SHERLY MITCHELL
CLASS B
1. MARINA GATICA
2. MARCELA SIMMS
3. ASHLEY VALERA MERLO
4. BROOKE JONES

SOPHIA THAETER bikini overall winner 2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championship

           MELISSA GRAHAM bikini class a first 2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championship

SOPHIA THAETER
Bikini Class A (1st)
MELISSA GRAHAM
Bikini Class A (2nd)

 
CLASS C
1. STEPHANIE LAFEVER
2. MADISON KROHN
3. CARLA ERSKINE
4. MICHELLE KIRSCHNER
5. NIKIE LO

CLASS D
1. JESSICA VAN TASSEL

NOVICE
1. STEPHANIE LAFEVER
2. MADISON KROHN
3. MELISSA GRAHAM
4. CARLA ERSKINE
5. NIKIE LO

TEEN
1. MADISON KROHN

MASTERS OVER 30
1. STEPHANIE LAFEVER
2. MARINA GATICA
3. SOPHIA THAETER
4. ADRIANA SANCHEZ
5. MICHELLE KIRSCHNER

MASTERS OVER 40
1. SOPHIA THAETER
2. ANDIANE DA SILVA
3. MICHELLE KIRSCHNER
4. MARCELA SIMMS
5. BROOKE JONES

MASTERS OVER 50
1. VANESSA HEWKO

FITNESS
1. JAMIE MARCUS

Novice
1. CRISTA THOMAS

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE
CLASS A
1. JORGE GUADARRAMA

CLASS B
1. SAUL RIVERA
2. MIKE HENRY

CLASS C
1. ANDREW O'DELL

MASTERS OVER 35
1. ANDREW O'DELL

MASTERS OVER 40
1. RAUL AVENDANO

Congratulations to all of the competitors who participated in the 2016 NPC Precision Fit Body Championships. Official Final Results Scorecard
http://contests.npcnewsonline.com/contests/2016/npc_precision_fit_body_championships/
To see all results and photos visit -
http://contests.npcnewsonline.com/contests/2016/npc_precision_fit_body_championships/photos/

Be sure to visit the HGH.com blog regularly for the results of other upcoming bodybuilding and fitness competitions.




2016 NPC Riverfront Classic Results and Winners

2016 NPC Riverfront Classic

SEPTEMBER 10            
​Hampton Inn 100 Commerce Street Montgomery, AL 36104

Website: http://www.npcclassics.com/npc-riverfront-classic.html
Event: NPC

The 2016 NPC Riverfront Classic was held on September 10, 2016 Open to all amateurs, this contest was great first time show with an inviting environment! HGH.com, a leader in bodybuilding, fitness and hgh supplements, congratulates all participants and is proud to share the results posted on NPC.

Following are the top overall winners for each of the events:

Men's Bodybuilding
SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. TORRIE KERVIN

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. ERIC STARKS
2. JAMES JONES

HOMETOWN
1. ERIC STARKS

 

TORRIE KERVIN SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT winner 2016 npc Riverfront Classic

           ERIC STARKS men's heavyweight overall winner 2016 npc riverfront classic

TORRIE KERVIN
SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT winner 2016
ERIC STARKS
Men's heavyweight overall winner 2016

 

Light Heavyweight
1. RONNIE ALDRIDGE

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. BLAKE TAYLOR
2. JOHNNY MCNEAL
3. LARRY HOOD

JUNIOR HEAVYWEIGHT
1. JEMARIO JORDAN

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. LARRY HOOD

WELTERWEIGHT
1. GLENN BONNETT

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. TIM HOLDER
2. KELVIN CARVER

TRUE NOVICE HEAVYWEIGHT
1. PHILLIP TURNER
2. KELVIN PEOPLES

TRUE NOVICE LIGHTWEIGHT
1. JOHNNY MCNEAL

MASTERS OVER 35
1. PHILLIP TURNER

MASTERS OVER 40
1. MARK GARLAND
2. KELVIN CARVER

Masters over 50
1. RONNIE ALDRIDGE
2. TIM HOLDER

Masters over 60
1. GLENN BONNETT
2. LARRY HOOD

MEN'S PHYSIQUE
CLASS B
1. LACOREY TEAGUE

LACOREY TEAGUE men's physique class b winner 2016 npc riverfront classic

Jay Khalid
Men's physique class b winner

CLASS C
1. NATHAN RUNION
2. MARCUS KIRKMAN

NOVICE CLASS A
1. ANDREW SKAROS
2. BENJAMIN KUNTZ
3. BRETT COOPER
4. FREDDIE AUSTIN
5. JAMES TAYLOR

TRUE NOVICE
1. ASHLEY SMALL
2. CORY JOHNSON
3. MICHAEL WILSON
4. ANDREW HILSENDORF
5. GRIFF BRYANT

MASTERS OVER 40
1. NATHAN RUNION

Figure Class A
1. ANDREA DODD
2. JANA MATTHEWS

ANDREA DODD figure class a overall 2016 Riverfront Classic

            JANA MATTHEWS figure class a second 2016 NPC Riverfront Classic

ANDREA DODD
Figure Class A Overall (winner)
JANA MATTHEWS
Figure Class A Overall (2nd)

 

TRUE NOVICE
1. LANNA ALWINE

MASTERS OVER 35
1. ANDREA DODD

MASTERS OVER 45l
1. JANA MATTHEWS
2. LANNA ALWINE

Bikini Class A
1. KIMBERLY PREDMORE
2. SYDNEY WILLIAMSON

KIMBERLY PREDMORE bikini Class A winner 2016 NPC Riverfront Classic

           SYDNEY WILLIAMSON bikini class a 2nd 2016 NPC Riverfront Classic

KIMBERLY PREDMORE
Bikini Class A Overall (1st)
SYDNEY WILLIAMSON
Bikini Class A Overall (2nd)

 
Bikini Class B Overall
1. JEANNE COPPOLA
2. TAYLOR SHELTON

JUNIOR
1. JEANNE COPPOLA

TRUE NOVICE
1. SYDNEY WILLIAMSON
2. TAYLOR SHELTON
3. KATRICE RICHARDSON

MASTERS OVER 45
1. KIMBERLY PREDMORE

Men's Classic Physique
Class B
1. LUCIOUS MCDADE
2. TERRENCE EDWARDS

HOMETOWN
1. KELVIN PEOPLES

UNIFORM
1. KELVIN PEOPLES

MASTERS OVER 35
1. LUCIOUS MCDADE
2. MARK GARLAND

Congratulations to all of the competitors who participated in the 2015 NPC Riverfront Classic. Official Final Results Scorecard. To see all results and photos visit - npcnewsonline.com/2015-npc-jtf-physique-championships-contest-photos/226098/

Be sure to visit the HGH.com blog regularly for the results of other upcoming bodybuilding and fitness competitions.

 

 







Currency Conversion for

 USD (US Dollars)
Approximate value in:
EUR (Euro)
CAD (Canadian Dollar)
GBP (British Pound Sterling)
JPY (Japanese Yen)
CNY (Chinese Yuan)
INR (Indian Rupee)
MXN (Mexican Peso)
Other :
NOTE: Foreign currency values are for information purposes only and are based on current market exchange rates.
Close