Buy Human Growth Hormones from HGH.com
Call Toll Free 1+888-399-5993 | LIVE CHAT 0 $ 0.00 View Cart    Checkout
REAL ATHLETES, REAL RESULTS
 

"Information in this blog and blog articles consist of materials from 3rd party sources. The entirety of this blog is meant for informational purposes only and may contain statements that HGH.com and Purity Select does not necessarily agree with because they may not be completely accurate or opinions that are scientifically based or reliable."

2015 Jay Cutler Desert Classic Results

2015 Jay Cutler Desert Classic

April 4  
Palms Hotel & Casino,
Las Vegas, NV United States
Organizer: Dana Ross, Rami Bruyninga & Jay Cutler
Phone: 702-285-1921
Website: www.jaycutlerdesertclassic.com
Event: NPC

Following are the top overall winners for each of the events:

2015 NPC Jay Cutler Desert Classic Contest Photoshttp://tinyurl.com/qelb9chFrank Sepe NPC News Online Around The NPC & IFBB with JM Manion #NPCNEWS

Posted by NPC News Online on Friday, April 10, 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING
Super Heavyweight
1. Justin Teal
2. John Zinsmeister

Heavyweight
1. Alberto Arroyo
2. Stephen Bogey
3. Zak Pallikaros
4. Dave Bourlet
5. Kyle Ugaitafa
6. Joe Finateri

Video - Open Men Bodybuilding Overall at 2015 Jay Cutler Desert Classic

Light Heavyweight
1. Adrian Martin
2. William Conn
3. Ivan Massillon
4. Cliff Orr
5. TC Toler

Middleweight
1. Nicholas Austin
2. Kyle Cowger
3. Chris Kato
4. Raul Melendez
5. Anthony Arguelles

Welterweight
1. Nathan Coffee
2. Nick Washington
3. Zachary Hawthorne

Lightweight
1. Kevin Vuong
2. Brayden Keawe
3. Richard Morales
4. Christian Claudio

Novice Heavyweight
1. TC Toler
2. Scott Vannostrand
3. Oscar Gatez
4. Matthew Parry
5. Joe Finateri

Novice Lightweight
1. Nathan Coffee
2. Christian Claudio
3. Gilbert Rios

Novice Middleweight
1. Bobby Vasquez
2. Chris Kato
3. Anthony Arguelles
4. Michael Mazur

Wheelchair
1. Sam Jolley

Bantamweight
1. Gilbert Rios
2. Lawrence Stevens
3. Marco Angioni

Masters Over 40
1. William Conn
2. Zak Pallikaros
3. Scott Vannostrand
4. Oscar Gatez
5. Jason Nydam

Masters Over 50
1. Ivan Massillon
2. Tim Harvey
3. Williams Roberts
4. Mike Felling
   
FIGURE
Class A
1. Tessa Mick
2. Lori Cruz
3. Gretel Trejo
4. Linda Casaus

Class B
1. Juana Zazada
2. Alex Nelson
3. Kelly Hanson
4. Raymie Shoemaker
5. Arlin Mossholder

Class C
1. Carla Johnson
2. Jeanine Taddeo
3. Linzie Clawson
4. Marla Kirby
5. Poppy Reid

Class D
1. Michelle Finn-LaBree
2. Terri-Ann Carlman
3. Jolie Holschen
4. Melanie Lloyd
5. Alicia Luszcyk

Novice Class A
1. Sophia Drysdale
2. Linda Casaus
3. Gretel Trejo

Novice Class B
1. Linzie Clawson
2. Andrea Leipert
3. Rhianna Gonzalez
4. Jessica Close
5. Lisa St. Martin

Masters Over 35
1. Carla Johnson
2. Marla Kirby
3. Sophia Drysdale
4. Lori Cruz
5. Melanie Lloyd

Masters Over 40
1. Michelle Finn-LaBree
2. Terri-Ann Carlman
3. Arlin Mossholder
4. Lisa St. Martin
5. Dana Hope Arcana
   
BIKINI
Class A
1. Jacqui Beyer
2. Donna Canaria
3. Luna Beasley
4. Ana Ramirez
5. Sara Chavana

Class B
1. Habileny Sanchez
2. Karen Lozano
3. Corrina Larson
4. Amanda Barton
5. Erica Valdes

Class C
1. Ja Elam
2. Andrea Sandici
3. Samantha Villagomez
4. Kiana Lee
5. Alexi Irvine

Class D
1. Kerryne Brown
2. Renee Nelson
3. Lynndsey Miller
4. Sabrina Kearns
5. Ashley Edwards

Class E
1. Samantha Grimes
2. Mary Bungay
3. Lindsey Weigand
4. Tiffany Filbert
5. Cherlyn Jarvis

Class F
1. Elizabeth Martinez
2. Anjanette Lowe
3. Raven Williams
4. Tania Plasencia
5. Carrie Clotworthy

Grandmaster
1. Anjanette Lowe
2. Sophia Melgoza Maffioli
3. Jeni Evensen
4. Victoria Gusto
5. Robin Payton

Novice Class A
1. Jacqui Beyer
2. Andrea Sandici
3. Tenik Pritchard
4. Habileny Sanchez
5. Donna Canaria

Novice Class B
1. Lindsey Weigand
2. Mary Bungay
3. Dallas Sainsbury
4. Karly Jo Buchanan
5. Cherlyn Jarvis

Masters
1. Ja Elam
2. Kerryne Brown
3. Kiana Lee
4. Renee Nelson
5. Jeni Evensen

MEN'S PHYSIQUE
Class A
1. Tait Johnson
2. Larry Naw
3. Chris Henderson
4. Benjamin Chimoski
5. Deric Clawson

Class B
1. Daniel Robinson
2. Kyle St. Vincent
3. Jay Casagrande
4. Bobby Vasquez
5. Mark Gederos

Class C
1. Jonathan Ortega
2. Willie Garrett
3. Fabio Toscano
4. Tony Toscano
5. David Cantu

Class D
1. Jonathan Hendel
2. Vlatemir DeSouza
3. Ryan Benavente
4. Sean Epps
5. Frankie Gamez

Class E
1. Anthony Kurup
2. Anthony Marinello
3. Joe Daily

Class F
1. Joshua Self
2. James Rossi
3. Luke Matthews
4. Jasen Johnson
5. Tyler Walter

Novice Class A
1. Tait Johnson
2. Deric Clawson
3. Michael Busio
4. Manny Rivera
5. Gustavo Ruiz-Davis

Novice Class B
1. Vlatemir DeSouza
2. Frankie Gamez
3. Sean Epps
4. Abdulaziz Al-ka'ak
5. Michael Quagge

Masters Over 35
1. Jonathan Ortega
2. Fabio Toscano
3. Tony Toscano
4. David Cantu
5. Andrew Hecker

Masters Over 40
1. Willie Garrett
2. Larry Crawford
3. Bill Schoonmaker
4. Gregory Weber
5. James Girard
   
WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING
1. Morgan Martin-Jarred
2. Brigit Norris

FITNESS
Jeanine Taddeo
Raymie Shoemaker

   
WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE
Class A
1. Teresa Cross
2. Nicole Mosselli
3. Cameo Kayser
4. Dawn Borjas
5. Brigit Norris

Class B
1. Destinee Silva
2. Amy Luu
3. Morgan Martin-Jarred
4. Tania Lewis

Congratulations to all of the competitors who participated in the 2015 Jay Cutler Desert Classic contest. For the the full NPC results/scores visit: http://contests.npcnewsonline.com/contests/2015/npc_jay_cutler_desert_classic/

Be sure to visit the HGH.com blog regularly for the results of other upcoming bodybuilding and fitness competitions.
- See more at: http://www.hgh.com/blogger/




Pingbacks and trackbacks (1)+

Add comment

biuquote
  • Comment
  • Preview
Loading




Currency Conversion for

 USD (US Dollars)
Approximate value in:
EUR (Euro)
CAD (Canadian Dollar)
GBP (British Pound Sterling)
JPY (Japanese Yen)
CNY (Chinese Yuan)
INR (Indian Rupee)
MXN (Mexican Peso)
Other :
NOTE: Foreign currency values are for information purposes only and are based on current market exchange rates.
Close