Buy Human Growth Hormones from HGH.com
Call Toll Free 1+888-399-5993 | LIVE CHAT 0 $ 0.00 View Cart    Checkout
REAL ATHLETES, REAL RESULTS
 

"Information in this blog and blog articles consist of materials from 3rd party sources. The entirety of this blog is meant for informational purposes only and may contain statements that HGH.com and Purity Select does not necessarily agree with because they may not be completely accurate or opinions that are scientifically based or reliable."

2015 NPC Midwest Championships Winners

Midwest Championships
April 4  
St. Charles Convention Center,
St. Charles, MO United States
Organizer: Ann & Jack Titone
Phone: 314-686-3828
Website: www.npcmidwest.com
Event: NPC

The NPC Midwest Championship 2015 event started off with an amazing guest posing from Phil Heath!

Midwest Championships
April 4  
St. Charles Convention Center,
St. Charles, MO United States
Organizer: Ann & Jack Titone
Phone: 314-686-3828
Website: www.npcmidwest.com
Event: NPC - See more at: http://www.hgh.com/blogger/post/2015-bodybuilding-events#sthash.JARq2U1L.dpuf

MEN'S BODYBUILDING
Overall Winner
Kevin Ford


Super Heavyweight
1. Jason VanSchoyck
2. Nic Wittu
3. Jose Riveria Morales
4. David Small

Heavyweight
1. Greg Goldkuhl
2. John Howard
3. Dane McGinthy
3. Joshua Buchanan
4. Wesley Boyd
5. Mandela Johnson

Light Heavyweight
1. Kevin Ford
2. Jason Green
3. Rob Hooper
4. Scott Holliday
5. Reagan King

Middleweight
1. Ray Barnett
2. Matt Delarber
3. Ben Helfin
4. Ron Horne
5. Sean Buch

Lightweight
1. Benny Persons
2. Taylor Pope
3. Mark Malanga

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Rob Hooper
2. Scott Holliday
3. Reagan King
4. Jake Obert
5. Justin Hess

Novice Lightweight
1. Christpher Luechtefeld
2. Taylor Pope
3. Ken Farley

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Kyle Stipp

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Eric Eisenberg
2. David Small

Novice Middleweight
1. Ron Horne
2. Brad Laser
3. Joseph Keppler
4. Keith Massey
5. Miquon Denny

Novice Super Heavyweight
1. Cody Courter
2. Jose Riveria Morales
3. David Small

Masters Over 35
1. Ray Barnett
2. Kyle Stipp
3. Jose Riveria Morales

Masters Over 40
1. Robert Smith
2. Alexander Hines
3. Eric Eisenberg
4. Ken Farley
5. David Small

Masters Over 50
1. Mark Malanga
2. Robin Cabell

Masters Over 60
1. Edwin Smith
   
FIGURE
Overall Winner
Monique Terry

Class A
1. Muriel Nutt
2. Judith Patino
3. Christine Lazo
4. Justine Carlson
5. Whitney Williams

Class B
1. Mary Patino
2. Kaitlyn Eagami
3. Ashley Robel
4. Sarah Beil
5. Nicole Pearson
Anita Phillips
Robyn Kiser
Vallie Eden

Class C
1. Monique Terry
2. Idalia Molina
3. Catherine Dunn
4. Diane Chipman
5. Erin Luers

Class D
1. Jessica Kowalsky
2. Sarah Johnson
3. Morgan Coggins
4. Annika Holliday
5. Alexa Bates

Novice Class A
1. Justine Carlson
2. Judith Patino
3. Alexis Milford
4. Kristen White
5. Ariana Zeh

Novice Class B
1. Ashley Robel
2. Kaitlyn Zagami
3. Sarah Beil
4. Robyn Kiser
5. Dena Marshall

Novice Class C
1. Catherine Dunn
2. Farrah Faulkner
3. Erin Luers
4. Christy Blankenship
5. Diane Chipman

Novice Class D
1. Breanna Pashman
2. Sarah Johnson
3. Annika Holliday
4. Erika Laux
5. Paula Clarnello

Masters Over 35
1. Catherine Dunn
2. Morgan Coggins
3. Farrah Faulkner
4. Jennifer Randen

Masters Over 40
1. Idalia Molina
2. Judith Patino
3. Amy Baker
4. Cynthia Mantia
5. Anna Altman
   
BIKINI
Overall Winner
Madeline Mason

Class A
1. Madeline Mason
2. Casie Belfort
3. Alexxa Condon
4. Lindsey Helbert
5. Danielle Peterson

Class B
1. Danielle Zimmer
2. Ashley Blair
3. Shelby Snodgrass
4. Misti Weatherford
5. Jodi Akins

Class C
1. Alexandrea Horton
2. Katherine Young
3. Ashley Mosier
4. Meagan Masters

Class D
1. Jordan James
2. Sara Richter
3. Jessica Calovich
4. Alexandra McVicker
5. Randi Holloway

Class E
1. Kendra Newlon
2. Christina Fulk
3. Emily Migneron
4. Dallas Nator
5. Sara Hoffman

Novice Class A
1. Casie Belfort
2. Lindsey Helbert
3. Danielle Peterson
4. Rebecca Baker
5. Trudie PonceDeLeon

Novice Class B
1. Danielle Zimmer
2. Shelby Snodgrass
3. Ashley Blair
4. Jessica Cameron
5. Heather Steinback

Novice Class C
1. Meagan Masters
2. Alexandrea Horton
3. Nadja Kantarevil
4. Melissa Herres
5. Malarie Blackwell

Novice Class D
1. Jessica Calovich
2. Alexandra McVicker
3. Frances Rico
4. Kenzie Evans
5. Sara Richter

Novice Class E
1. Rachel Mintuopp
2. Sara Hoffman
3. Dallas Nator
4. Emily Migneron
5. Anna Eberle

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Michelle Booth

Masters Over 35
1. Jacqui Dierking
2. Debbie White
3. Ashley Mosier
4. Misti Weatherford
5. Rebecca Baker

Masters Over 40
1. Jessica Cameron
2. Tina Strickers
3. Sandy Lyles
4. Carly Rathmann
5. Julie Terrell

MEN'S PHYSIQUE
Overall Winner
John Alex Currie

Class A
1. Benny Persons
2. Luis Andrade
3. Wilber Mejia
4. Skyler Olsen

Class B
1. John Alex Currie
2. Ben Helfin
3. Mishal Alhassan
4. Douglas Stapleton
5. Caly Yaney

Class C
1. Dylan Horsch
2. Kevin Ford
3. Anthony Fleischhauer
4. Franklin Walburn
5. Colin Barker

Class D
1. Tyler Woosley
2. Scott Pearson
3. Kevin Frederick
4. Caleb Sprinkle
5. Robert Krysl

Novice Class A
1. Luis Andrade

Novice Class B
1. Ben Helfin
2. Mishal Alhassan
3. Kyle Reinneck
4. Weston Heinze
5. Westley Reckamp

Novice Class C
1. Stefen Todorovic
2. Sam Schneider
3. Jerry Layton
4. David Painter
5. Devin Kelley

Novice Class D
1. Josh Dowdy
2. Charles Rathman
3. Joseph Larson
4. Robert Krysl
5. Eric Eisenberg

Masters Over 35
1. Hallart Keaton
2. Terrell Maxwell
3. Benny Persons
4. Corey Williams

Masters Over 40
1. Ryan Henderson
2. Charles Rathman
3. Ryan Sandvoss
4. Jerry Layton
5. Eric Eisenberg
David Thacker
Eugene Devore
Sean Stevenson
Stoney Hudson

Masters Over 50
1. Stoney Hudson
2. William Stunkard

   
WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING
1. Anita Ullsperger

FITNESS
1. Monique Terry
2. Lauren Songer

   
WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE
Overall Winner
Lauren Dougall

Class A
1. Mindy Sepac
2. Angela Henpich
3. Kimberly Harris
4. Andrea Jordon
5. Antoinette Lane
Meleena Littlejohn
Tasila Ramirez

Class B
1. Lauren Dougall
2. Farrah Faulkner
3. Stephanie Ryan
4. Stacy Rio
5. Shawn Collins
Kim Hyman

Novice Class A
1. Kimberly Harris
2. Antoinette Lane
3. Meleena Littlejohn

Novice Class B
1. Lauren Dougall
2. Farrah Faulkner
3. Stephanie Ryan
4. Stacy Rio
5. Shawn Collins
Kim Hyman

Masters
1. Farrah Faulkner
2. Stacy Rio

Congratulations to all of the competitors who participated in the 2015 NPC Midwest Championships contest. For the the full NPC results/scores visit: http://contests.npcnewsonline.com/contests/2015/npc_midwest_championships/ Be sure to visit the HGH.com blog regularly for the results of other upcoming bodybuilding and fitness competitions.

See more at: http://www.hgh.com/blogger/




Add comment

biuquote
  • Comment
  • Preview
Loading




Currency Conversion for

 USD (US Dollars)
Approximate value in:
EUR (Euro)
CAD (Canadian Dollar)
GBP (British Pound Sterling)
JPY (Japanese Yen)
CNY (Chinese Yuan)
INR (Indian Rupee)
MXN (Mexican Peso)
Other :
NOTE: Foreign currency values are for information purposes only and are based on current market exchange rates.
Close